Bont Scaffolding Services Limited, Port Tennant

Bont Scaffolding Services Limited
110A FABIAN WAY
SA1 8PA Port Tennant
Swansea Wales
Phone:
01792 424464
Phone:
01792 424649
Mobile:
07860 532830
Fax:
01792 424649
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 2 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
BONT SCAFFOLDING SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
110A FABIAN WAY, SA1 8PA, PORT TENNANT, Swansea Wales
Company Number
04105701
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
28/02/2005 - LVJ 2000 LIMITED
SIC Code
43991 - Scaffold erection
Date of Incorporation
10 Nov 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
35 Wern Terrace Port Tennant Swansea SA1 8NU
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Bont Scaffolding Services Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Somerset Place
    SA1 1QX  Swansea
  2. 2-8 Morfa Road
    SA1 2ET  Landore
  3. NEW CUT ROAD
    SA1 8AP  Swansea
  4. 6 WIND STREET
    SA1 1DH  Swansea
  5. Siemens Way
    SA7 9BB  Swansea Enterprise Park
  6. Pentregethin Rd
    SA5 8BA  Cwmbwrla
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies